KONSULTACJE  Z  RODZICAMI  W  ROKU SZKOLNYM 2019/2020

L.p. Nazwisko i imię Dzień tygodnia Godzina
1. p. Korpus Małgorzata Czwartek 4 lekcja
2. p. Terka Marcin Poniedziałek 6 lekcja
3. p. Bekus Kamila Środa 6 lekcja
4. p. Bogus Rafał Wtorek 16:00 – 16:45
5. p. Brusznicki Marcin Wtorek 3 lekcja
5. p. Buczkowska Agata Poniedziałek 4 lekcja
6. p. Cholewa – Purgał Anna Piątek 4 lekcja
7. p. Cichecka Irena 1. poniedziałek m-ca 3 lekcja
8. p. Cieślak Tatiana Poniedziałek 6 lekcja
9. p. Denis Sylwia Wtorek 4 lekcja
10. p. Domagała  Karolina Poniedziałek 3 lekcja
11. p. Chudy Kamil Wtorek 7 lekcja
12. p. Gendek-Barhoumi Beata Piątek 5 lekcja
13. p. Hapunik Agata 1. poniedziałek m-ca 10:35 – 11:20
14. p. Jarząbek Łukasz Poniedziałek 6 lekcja
15. p. Jarząbek Wiesław Poniedziałek 5 lekcja
16. p. Jeruszka Jarosław Środa 8 lekcja
17. p. Jędrzejczyk Krystyna Poniedziałek 4 lekcja
18. p. Kaczmarek Katarzyna Czwartek 5 lekcja
19. p. Kałużna Magdalena 1. poniedziałek m-ca 16.00 – 16:45
20. p. Kornecka-Nalewajka Katarzyna Wtorek 4 lekcja
21. p. Kossak-Wąchała Marzena Środa 3 lekcja
22. p. Koszyk Beata Piątek 4 lekcja
23. p. Kowalska Anna Czwartek 2 lekcja
24. p. Krawczyk Katarzyna Wtorek 1 lekcja
25. p. Kwapisz Magdalena Wtorek 5 lekcja
26. p. Leśniak Marta Poniedziałek 2 lekcja
27. p. Lutostańska Ewa Piątek 3 lekcja
28. p. Machniewicz Michał Środa 5 lekcja
29. p. Marzec Jolanta Wtorek 5 lekcja
30. p. Mąkowska Małgorzata Poniedziałek 7 lekcja
31. p. Michałowska  Aneta Wtorek 2 lekcja
32. p. Najman Zbigniew Wtorek 5 lekcja
33. p. Ociepa Roma Poniedziałek 5 lekcja
34. p. Olenderek Jolanta Poniedziałek 4 lekcja
35. p. Płaczek Sylwia Czwartek 2 lekcja
36. p. Piaszczyk  Monika Środa 13:35 – 14:20
37. p. Popow Agnieszka Piątek 2 lekcja
38. p. Stępień Dariusz Wtorek 6 lekcja
39. p. Stępień Justyna Czwartek 2 lekcja
40. p. Stoińska Magdalena Wtorek 5 lekcja
41. p. Szago – Lalak Elina Środa 2 lekcja
42. p. Tałaj Anna Środa 3 lekcja
43. p. Warta Agata Piątek 3 lekcja
44. p. Warzecha Agnieszka Poniedziałek 3 lekcja
45. p. Wieczorek Izabela Wtorek 4 lekcja
46. p. Wieczorek Marcin Środa 6 lekcja
47. p. Wilczyńska Anetta Środa 5 lekcja
48. p. Wilk Katarzyna Czwartek 1 lekcja
49. p. Witek Andrzej Środa 5 lekcja
50. p. Wojaczek Paweł Piątek 6 lekcja
51. p. Wołkowicka Joanna Czwartek 7 lekcja
52. p. Wrońska-Radosz Agnieszka Piątek 5 lekcja
53. p. Zielińska-Śmietana Maria Czwartek 3 lekcja
54. p. Zjawiona-Kubicka Dominika Czwartek 5 lekcja
55. p. Zych Michał Środa 6 lekcja
56. p. Żesławska Dorota Poniedziałek 3 lekcja

 

Opublikowano Autor: